XXII SUVEOLÜMPIAMÄNGUD

Sõudmine
Moskva (N Liit) 20.07.1980 - 27.07.1980

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. koht
M ühepaat
14Pertti Karppinen Soome 7.09,61 Vassili Jakuša NSV Liit 7.11,66 Peter Kersten Saksa DV 7.14,88
M roolijata kahepaat
15Bernd Landvoigt - Jörg Landvoigt  Saksa DV 6.48,01 Juri Pimenov - Nikolai Pimenov  NSV Liit 6.50,50 Charles Wiggin - Malcolm Carmichael  Suurbritannia 6.51,47
M roolijaga kahepaat
11Saksa DV
Harald Jährling
Friedrich-Wilhelm Ulrich
Georg Spohr (roolija)
7.02,54
NSV Liit
Viktor Pereverzev
Gennadi Krjutškin
Aleksandr Lukjanov (roolija)
7.03,35
Jugoslaavia
Duško Mrduljaš
Zlatko Celent
Josip Reic (roolija)
7.04,92
M paarisaeruline kahepaat
9Joachim Dreifke - Klaus Kröppelien  Saksa DV 6.24,33 Zoran Pančić - Milorad Stanulov  Jugoslaavia 6.26,34 Zdeněk Pecka - Václav Vochoska  Tšehhoslovakkia 6.29,07
M roolijata neljapaat
11Saksa DV
Jürgen Thiele
Andreas Decker
Stefan Semmler
Siegfried Brietzke
6.08,17
NSV Liit
Aleksei Kamkin
Valeri Dolinin
Aleksandr Kulagin
Vitali Jelissejev
6.11,81
Suurbritannia
John Beattie
Ian McNuff
David Townsend
Martin Cross
6.16,58
M roolijaga neljapaat
12Saksa DV
Dieter Wendisch
Ullrich Diessner
Walter Diessner
Gottfried Döhn
Andreas Gregor (roolija)
6.14,51
NSV Liit
Artūrs Garonskis
Dimants Krišjānis
Dzintars Krišjānis
Žoržs Tikmers
Juris Berzinš (roolija)
6.19,05
Poola
Stellak Grzegorz
Adam Tomasiak
Grzegorz Nowak
Ryszard Stadniuk
Ryszard Kubiak (roolija)
6.22,52
M paarisaeruline neljapaat
12Saksa DV
Frank Dundr
Karsten Bunk
Uwe Heppner
Martin Winter
5.49,81
NSV Liit
Juri Šapotška
Jevgeni Barbakov
Valeri Klešnjov
Nikolai Dovgan
5.51,47
Bulgaaria
Mincho Nikolov
Ljubomir Petrov
Ivo Rusev
Bogdan Dobrev
5.52,38
M kaheksapaat
9Saksa DV
Bernd Krauss
Hans-Peter Koppe
Ulrich Kons
Jörg Friedrich
Jens Doberschütz
Ulrich Karnatz
Uwe Dühring
Bernd Höing
Klaus-Dieter Ludwig (roolija)
5.49,05
Suurbritannia
Duncan McDougall
Allan Whitwell
Henry Clay
Chris Mahoney
Andrew Justice
John Pritchard
Malcolm McGowan
Richard Stanhope
Colin Moynihan (roolija)
5.51,92
NSV Liit
Viktor Kokošin
Andrei Tištšenko
Aleksandr Tkatšenko
Jonas Pinskus
Jonas Narmontas
Andrei Lugin
Aleksandr Mantsevitš
Igor Maistrenko
Grigori Dmitrenko (roolija)
5.52,66
N ühepaat
11Sanda Toma Rumeenia 3.40,69 Antonina Mahhina NSV Liit 3.41,65 Martina Schröter Saksa DV 3.43,54
N roolijata kahepaat
6Ute Steindorf - Cornelia Klier-Bügel  Saksa DV 3.30,49 Malgorzata Dluzewska - Czeslawa Koscianska  Poola 3.30,95 Sijka Barbulova - Stojanka Kubatova  Bulgaaria 3.32,39
N paarisaeruline kahepaat
7Jelena Hloptseva - Larissa Popova  NSV Liit 3.16,27 Cornelia Linse - Heidi Westphal  Saksa DV 3.17,63 Olga Homeghi - Valeria Roşca-Răcilă  Rumeenia 3.18,91
N roolijaga neljapaat
6Saksa DV
Ramona Kapheim
Silvia Fröhlich-Arndt
Angelika Noack
Romy Saalfeld
Kirsten Wenzel (roolija)
3.19,27
Bulgaaria
Ginka Gurova
Marijka Modeva
Rita Todorova
Iskra Velinova
Nadežda Filipova (roolija)
3.20,75
NSV Liit
Maria Fadejeva
Galina Sovetnikova
Marina Studneva
Svetlana Semjonova
Nina Tšeremissina (roolija)
3.20,92
N paarisaeruline roolijaga neljapaat
7Saksa DV
Sybille Reinhardt
Jutta Schenk-Ploch
Jutta Lau
Roswietha Zobelt
Liane Buhr (roolija)
3.15,32
NSV Liit
Antonina Pustovit
Jelena Matijevskaja
Jelena Vassiltšenko
Nadežda Ljubimova
Nina Tšeremissina (roolija)
3.15,73
Bulgaaria
Mariana Serbezova
Rumeljana Bontševa
Dolores Nakova
Anka Bakova
Anka Georgieva (roolija)
3.16,10
N kaheksapaat
6Saksa DV
Martina Boesler
Kersten Neisser
Christiane Köpke
Birgit Schütz
Gabriele Kühn
Ilona Richter
Marita Sandig-Gasch
Karin Metze-Ullbricht
Marina Wilke (roolija)
3.03,32
NSV Liit
Olga Pivovarova
Nina Umanets
Nadežda Prištšepa
Valentina Žulina
Tatjana Stetsenko
Jelena Tereštšina
Nina Preobraženskaja
Maria Pazjun
Nina Frolova (roolija)
3.04,29
Rumeenia
Angelica Aposteanu
Marlena Predescu-Zagoni
Rodica Frîntu
Florica Bucur
Rodica Arba-Puscatu
Ana Iliuţă
Maria Constantinescu
Elena Bondar
Elena Dobriţoiu (roolija)
3.05,63