XXIII TALIOLÜMPIAMÄNGUD

Laskesuusatamine
PyeongChang (Alpensia Biathlon Centre) (Lõuna-Korea) 10.02.2018 - 23.02.2018

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
M 10 km sprint
87Arnd Peiffer Saksamaa 23.38,8 (0) Michal Krčmar Tšehhi 23.43,2 (0) Dominik Windisch Itaalia 23.46,5 (1) 4
M 12,5 km viitstardist
60Martin Fourcade Prantsusmaa 32.51,7 (1) Sebastian Samuelsson Rootsi 33.03,7 (1) Benedikt Doll Saksamaa 33.06,8 (1) 2
M 15 km ühisstardist
30Martin Fourcade Prantsusmaa 35.47,3 (2) Simon Schempp Saksamaa 35.47,3 (1) Emil Hegle Svendsen Norra 35.58,5 (2)
M 20 km
86Johannes Thingnes Bø Norra 48.03,8 (2) Jakov Fak Sloveenia 48.09,3 (0) Dominik Landertinger Austria 48.18,0 (0) 4
M 4 x 7,5 km teatesõit
18Rootsi
Peppe Femling
Jesper Nelin
Sebastian Samuelsson
Fredrik Lindström
1:15.16,5 (0+7)
Norra
Lars Helge Birkeland
Tarjei Bø
Johannes Thingnes Bø
Emil Hegle Svendsen
1:16.12,0 (1+12)
Saksamaa
Erik Lesser
Benedikt Doll
Arnd Peiffer
Simon Schempp
1:17.23,6 (3+10)
4
N 7,5 km sprint
87Laura Dahlmeier Saksamaa 21.06,2 (0) Marte Olsbu Norra 21.30,4 (1) Veronika Vitkova Tšehhi 21.32,0 (1) 1
N 10 km viitstardist
58Laura Dahlmeier Saksamaa 30.35,3 (1) Anastasija Kuzmina Slovakkia 31.04,7 (4) Anais Bescond Prantsusmaa 31.04,9 (1) 1
N 12,5 km ühisstardist
30Anastasija Kuzmina Slovakkia 35.23,0 (1) Darja Domratševa Valgevene 35.41,8 (1) Tiril Eckhoff Norra 35.50,7 (2)
N 15 km
87Hanna Öberg Rootsi 41.07,2 (0) Anastasija Kuzmina Slovakkia 41.31,9 (2) Laura Dahlmeier Saksamaa 41.48,4 (1) 1
N 4 x 6 km teatesõit
18Valgevene
Nadežda Skardino
Irina Krjuko
Dinara Alimbekova
Darja Domratševa
1:12.03,4 (0+9)
Rootsi
Linn Persson
Mona Brorsson
Anna Magnusson
Hanna Öberg
1:12.14,1 (0+12)
Prantsusmaa
Anais Chevalier
Marie Dorin-Habert
Justine Braisaz
Anais Bescond
1:12.21,0 (0+14)
2 x 6 km + 2 x 7,5 km segateatesõit
20Prantsusmaa
Marie Dorin-Habert
Anais Bescond
Simon Desthieux
Martin Fourcade
1:08.34,3 (0+4)
Norra
Marte Olsbu
Tiril Eckhoff
Johannes Thingnes Bø
Emil Hegle Svendsen
1:08.55,2 (1+11)
Itaalia
Lisa Vittozzi
Dorothea Wierer
Lukas Hofer
Dominik Windisch
1:09.01,2 (0+7)

Võistluse kohta lisaks:
Koondprotokoll