XXIII TALIOLÜMPIAMÄNGUD

Murdmaasuusatamine
PyeongChang (Lõuna-Korea) 10.02.2018 - 25.02.2018

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
M 15 km vabatehnikas
119Dario Cologna Šveits 33.43,9 Simen Hegstad Krüger Norra 34.02,2 Deniss Spitsov Olümpiasportlane Venemaalt 34.06,9 3
M 30 km suusavahetusega
68Simen Hegstad Krüger Norra 1:16.20,0 Martin Johnsrud Sundby Norra 1:16.28,0 Hans Christer Holund Norra 1:16.29,9 2
M 50 km klassikatehnikas ühisstardist
69Iivo Niskanen Soome 2:08.22,1 Aleksandr Bolšunov Olümpiasportlane Venemaalt 2:08.40,8 Andrei Larkov Olümpiasportlane Venemaalt 2:10.59,6 2
M 4 x 10 km teatesõit
14Norra
Didrik Tønseth
Martin Johnsrud Sundby
Simen Hegstad Krüger
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
1:33.04,9
Olümpiasportlane Venemaalt
Andrei Larkov
Aleksandr Bolšunov
Aleksei Tšervotkin
Deniss Spitsov
1:33.14,3
Prantsusmaa
Jean-Marc Gaillard
Maurice Manificat
Clement Parisse
Adrien Backscheider
1:33.41,8
4
M Sprint klassikatehnikas
80Johannes Høsflot Klæbo Norra  Federico Pellegrino Itaalia  Aleksandr Bolšunov Olümpiasportlane Venemaalt  3
M Teatesprint vabatehnikas
28Martin Johnsrud Sundby - Johannes Høsflot Klæbo  Norra 15.56,26 Deniss Spitsov - Aleksandr Bolšunov  Olümpiasportlane Venemaalt 15.57,97 Maurice Manificat - Richard Jouve  Prantsusmaa 15.58,28 2
N 10 km vabatehnikas
90Ragnhild Haga Norra 25.00,5 Charlotte Kalla Rootsi 25.20,8 Marit Bjørgen Norra 25.32,4 Krista Pärmäkoski Soome 25.32,4 1
N 15 km suusavahetusega
61Charlotte Kalla Rootsi 40.44,9 Marit Bjørgen Norra 40.52,7 Krista Pärmäkoski Soome 40.55,0 1
N 30 km klassikatehnikas ühisstardist
47Marit Bjørgen Norra 1:22.17,6 Krista Pärmäkoski Soome 1:24.07,1 Stina Nilsson Rootsi 1:24.16,5 1
N 4 x 5 km teatesõit
14Norra
Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
Ragnhild Haga
Marit Bjørgen
51.24,3
Rootsi
Anna Haag
Charlotte Kalla
Ebba Andersson
Stina Nilsson
51.26,3
Olümpiasportlane Venemaalt
Natalja Neprjajeva
Julia Belorukova
Anastassia Sedova
Anna Netšajevskaja
52.07,6
N Sprint klassikatehnikas
68Stina Nilsson Rootsi  Maiken Caspersen Falla Norra  Julia Belorukova Olümpiasportlane Venemaalt  1
N Teatesprint vabatehnikas
21Kikkan Randall - Jessica Diggins  USA 15.56,47 Charlotte Kalla - Stina Nilsson  Rootsi 15.56,66 Marit Bjørgen - Maiken Caspersen Falla  Norra 15.59,44