69. EESTI MEISTRIVÕISTLUSED

Kiiruisutamine
Adavere 11.02.2017 - 12.02.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. koht
M 500 m
9Marten Liiv SK Tervis 80,59 (40,47 + 40,12) Aleks Luik Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 83,13 (41,62 + 41,51) Kaspar Kaljuvee Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 83,15 (41,79 + 41,36)
M 1500 m
10Marten Liiv SK Tervis 2.03,05 Kaspar Kaljuvee Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 2.08,16 Aleks Luik Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 2.10,32
M 3000 m
10Marten Liiv SK Tervis 4.27,76 Kaspar Kaljuvee Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 4.28,20 Aleks Luik Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 4.34,45
M 5000 m
10Marten Liiv SK Tervis 7.39,89 Kaspar Kaljuvee Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 7.51,18 Aleks Luik Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 8.09,31
M Väike mitmevõistlus
11Marten Liiv SK Tervis 172,02 Kaspar Kaljuvee Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 176,33 Aleks Luik Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 179,73
N 500 m
4Mariin Sarap SK Tervis 89,57 (44,81 + 44,76) Kristiine Kalev Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 93,94 (48,39 + 45,55) Sandra Alusalu SK Tervis 109,68 (55,19 + 54,49)
N 1000 m
3Kristiine Kalev Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 1.34,87 Sandra Alusalu SK Tervis 1.46,87 Hanna Valge Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 2.03,27
N 1500 m
4Kristiine Kalev Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 2.25,54 Mariin Sarap SK Tervis 2.25,64 Sandra Alusalu SK Tervis 2.45,01
N 3000 m
3Kristiine Kalev Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 5.14,11 Sandra Alusalu SK Tervis 5.36,19 Hanna Valge Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 7.26,87
N Väike mitmevõistlus
4Kristiine Kalev Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 196,69 Sandra Alusalu SK Tervis 219,66 Hanna Valge Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 262,77
 
JUUNIORID
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. koht
M 500 m
5Joonas Valge Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 86,87 (43,32 + 43,55) Markus Sarap SK Tervis 96,83 (49,07 + 47,76) Mait Tint SK Tervis 111,23 (56,60 + 54,63)
M 1500 m
4Joonas Valge Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 2.18,03 Markus Sarap SK Tervis 2.42,10 Mait Tint SK Tervis 2.57,42
M 3000 m
5Joonas Valge Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 4.59,37 Markus Sarap SK Tervis 5.57,33 Mait Tint SK Tervis 6.25,72
M 5000 m
3Joonas Valge Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 8.59,71 Markus Sarap SK Tervis 10.23,38 Kristjan Kuldmaa Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 13.53,18
M Väike mitmevõistlus
5Joonas Valge Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 193,20 Markus Sarap SK Tervis 225,00 Kristjan Kuldmaa Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 303,29
N 500 m
2Elizabeth Jõgi SK Albe Team / Bont 106,68 (54,10 + 52,58) Karolyna Prohorenko SK Tervis 110,99 (56,57 + 54,42)
N 1000 m
1Elizabeth Jõgi SK Albe Team / Bont 1.50,63
N 1500 m
2Elizabeth Jõgi SK Albe Team / Bont 2.54,18 Karolyna Prohorenko SK Tervis 3.11,79
N 3000 m
1Elizabeth Jõgi SK Albe Team / Bont 6.31,32
N Väike mitmevõistlus
2Elizabeth Jõgi SK Albe Team / Bont 232,70
 
NOORED
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. koht
M 500 m
8Saveli Bogretsov Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 57,40 Cristjan Tint SK Tervis 1.03,04 Mairon Moisto Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 1.07,25
M 500 m
7Saveli Bogretsov Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 56,90 Cristjan Tint SK Tervis 1.00,46 Mairon Moisto Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 1.07,09
M 1000 m
8Saveli Bogretsov Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 2.11,23 Cristjan Tint SK Tervis 2.18,70 Mairon Moisto Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 2.28,59
M 1000 m
7Saveli Bogretsov Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 2.03,06 Cristjan Tint SK Tervis 2.10,00 Steven Viigand Rapla Vesiroosi Gümnaasium 2.19,89
M Minimitmevõistlus
8Saveli Bogretsov Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 241,45 Cristjan Tint SK Tervis 257,85 Mairon Moisto Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 279,02
N 500 m
3Karolin Jalak SK Tervis 1.09,14 Kerli Prohorenko SK Tervis 1.11,90 Magdaleena Valge Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 1.12,78
N 500 m
3Kerli Prohorenko SK Tervis 1.02,18 Magdaleena Valge Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 1.09,84 Karolin Jalak SK Tervis 1.10,11
N 1000 m
3Kerli Prohorenko SK Tervis 2.14,39 Karolin Jalak SK Tervis 2.31,23 Magdaleena Valge Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 2.34,86
N 1000 m
3Kerli Prohorenko SK Tervis 2.11,30 Karolin Jalak SK Tervis 2.26,49 Magdaleena Valge Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 2.30,03
N Minimitmevõistlus
3Kerli Prohorenko SK Tervis 266,93 Karolin Jalak SK Tervis 288,11 Magdaleena Valge Tallinna Kiiruisuklubi 295,07