7. EUROOPA MEISTRITE KARIKAVÕISTLUSED

Saalihoki
Seinäjoki (Soome) 06.10.2017 - 08.10.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. koht
Mehed
6IBF Falun (Rootsi)
Jonas Adriansson
Omar Aldeeb
Casper Backby
Simon Berg
Adam Broden
Simon Cederström
Rasmus Enström
Eric Erickson
Johan Fahlström
Adam Fernqvist
Alexander Galante Carlström
Ciya Hajo
Hassan Hajo
Alexander Hallen
Thomas Holmgren
Emil Johansson
Johannes Larsson
Emil Lilja
Johan Rehn
Thomas Brottman (peatreener)
Tampere Classic (Soome)
Atte Eronen
Oskari Heikkilä
Sami Johansson
Joni Järviö
Asser Jääskeläinen
Albert Koskinen
Janne Lamminen
Miro Lehtinen
Mikko Leikkanen
Jussi Piha
Jere Pulkkinen
Joonas Pylsy
Joona Rantala
Eemeli Salin
Tino Salminen
Tuukka Salo
Krister Savonen
Eetu Sikkinen
Lassi Toriseva
Lassi Vanttinen
Petteri Nykky (peatreener)
Seinäjoki PV (Soome)
Janne Autio
Tommi Hakala
Jari Hankkio
Hannes Hannula
Jyrki Holopainen
Harri Karjala
Julius Kivimäki
Tuukka Kiviranta
Mikko Kohonen
Tony Koponen
Sami Koski
Arttu Kukko
Ville Kuusela
Tuomas Mustonen
Henri Myllymäki
Jukka-Pekka Pelto-Arvo
Petro Rautio
Joni-Arttu Sieppi
Henri Urmas
Matias Veikkola
Tommy Koponen (peatreener)
Naised
6IKS Umeå (Rootsi)
Myra Aggestal
Ellinor Berling
Amanda Collin
Amanda Delgado Johansson
Tova Eriksson
Emelie Fallman
Emelie Frisk
Alice Granstedt
Lovisa Hedin
Agnes Holmgren
Johanna Hultgren
Sofia Joelsson
Isa Jonsson
Julia Nordin
Frida Norström
Malgorzata Pazio
Iza Rydfjäll
Louisa Turton
Emelie Wibron
Magnus Norrman (peatreener)
Tampere Classic (Soome)
Eliisa Alanko
Ella Alanko
Mari Alila
Pauliina Hietanen
Julia Jokela
Minna Kallio
Elsi Kangasharju
Kristiina Kauppila
Clarissa Koivuniemi
Anna-Maria Linnoinen
Emilia Lintilä
Katri Luomaniemi
Sanni Nieminen
Nina Rantala
Jenna Ruokostenpohja
Ella Salonen
Hanna Sipiläinen
Jetta Uotila
Aino Viskari
Julia Woivalin
Katriina Saarinen (peatreener)
Turu PS (Soome)
Jannike Grönroos
Tiia Hoikkala
Inka Kuusisto
Sofia Leino
Tiia Nikkola
Milla Nordlund
Emmi Pahikkala
Aino Paju
Milla Ranne
Salla Ranta
Laura Rantanen
Noora Rantanen
Milja-Maaria Rastas
Jasmin Saario
Jenna Saario
Iina Siirilä
Laura Still
Pauliina Tienpää
Sini Vasankari
Noora Vuorela
Aki Vilander (peatreener)