40. MAAILMAKARIKAVÕISTLUSED. HOCHFILZENI ETAPP (MM)

Laskesuusatamine
Hochfilzen (Austria) 09.02.2017 - 19.02.2017

nimed   võistkonnad/riigid   tulemused
 
TÄISKASVANUD
alaosalejaid1. koht2. koht3. kohteestlasi
M 10 km sprint
102Benedikt Doll Saksamaa 23.27,4 (0) Johannes Thingnes Bø Norra 23.28,1 (0) Martin Fourcade Prantsusmaa 23.50,5 (2) 3
M 12,5 km viitstardist
58Martin Fourcade Prantsusmaa 30.16,9 (1) Johannes Thingnes Bø Norra 30.39,7 (3) Ole Einar Bjørndalen Norra 30.42,5 (1) 2
M 15 km ühisstardist
30Simon Schempp Saksamaa 35.38,3 (0) Johannes Thingnes Bø Norra 35.47,3 (1) Simon Eder Austria 35.48,4 (0)
M 20 km
101Lowell Bailey USA 48.07,4 (0) Ondřej Moravec Tšehhi 48.10,7 (0) Martin Fourcade Prantsusmaa 48.28,6 (2) 3
M 4 x 7,5 km teatesõit
26Venemaa
Aleksei Volkov
Maksim Tsvetkov
Anton Babikov
Anton Šipulin
1:14.15,0 (0+3)
Prantsusmaa
Jean-Guillaume Beatrix
Quentin Fillon-Maillet
Simon Desthieux
Martin Fourcade
1:14.20,8 (0+4)
Austria
Daniel Mesotitsch
Julian Eberhard
Simon Eder
Dominik Landertinger
1:14.35,1 (0+10)
4
N 7,5 km sprint
101Gabriela Koukalova Tšehhi 19.12,6 (0) Laura Dahlmeier Saksamaa 19.16,6 (0) Anais Chevalier Prantsusmaa 19.37,7 (0) 3
N 10 km viitstardist
58Laura Dahlmeier Saksamaa 28.02,3 (1) Darja Domratševa Valgevene 28.13,9 (0) Gabriela Koukalova Tšehhi 28.18,9 (3)
N 12,5 km ühisstardist
30Laura Dahlmeier Saksamaa 33.13,8 (0) Susan Dunklee USA 33.18,4 (0) Kaisa Mäkäräinen Soome 33.33,9 (1)
N 15 km
99Laura Dahlmeier Saksamaa 41.30,1 (1) Gabriela Koukalova Tšehhi 41.54,8 (1) Alexia Runggaldier Itaalia 43.15,7 (0) 3
N 4 x 6 km teatesõit
23Saksamaa
Vanessa Hinz
Maren Hammerschmidt
Franziska Hildebrand
Laura Dahlmeier
1:11.16,6 (0+9)
Ukraina
Irina Varvinets
Julia Džima
Anastassia Merkušina
Olena Pidrušna
1:11.23,0 (0+4)
Prantsusmaa
Anais Chevalier
Celia Aymonier
Justine Braisaz
Marie Dorin-Habert
1:11.24,7 (0+7)
4
Segateatesõit (2x6 + 2x7,5 km)
25Saksamaa
Vanessa Hinz
Laura Dahlmeier
Arnd Peiffer
Simon Schempp
1:09.06,4 (0+7)
Prantsusmaa
Anais Chevalier
Marie Dorin-Habert
Quentin Fillon-Maillet
Martin Fourcade
1:09.08,6 (1+8)
Venemaa
Olga Podtšufarova
Tatjana Akimova
Aleksandr Loginov
Anton Šipulin
1:09.09,6 (0+4)
4